ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152165
nr 1315 2165
Maria Larkman
(f. 1964)
Maria Larkman (b. 1964). Signed, numbered 163/270, Some Girls, Mick Jagger. Sheet: 40, 5x30 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 163/270, Some Girls, Mick Jagger. Bladets mått: 40,5x30 cm
SEK 700
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 20:39:39
100 kr
250 kr
600 kr
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik